Is Fresh Success Original Colesslaw Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, salt, dehydrated onion and carrot, buttermilk powder, spices, celery seed, citric acid.
Check Fresh Success Original Colesslaw Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Success Original Colesslaw Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
About this product
Dressing · Powder
Flavor
SavoryButterySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep


