Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check FRESH SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESH SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich FillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? FRESH SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN TURKEY | Spoonful