Is Freshana Banana Storm Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Brown Sugar, Potassium Acid Tartrate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Alginate, Colour, Turmeric. Contains: Milk.

Check Freshana Banana Storm Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Freshana Banana Storm Drink Mix | Spoonful