Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freshpet Chicken & Turkey Recipe Gourmet Pate 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (35%), Turkey (34%), Potato Starch, Digest, Minerals, Vinegar, Pea Protein, Rice Flour, Psyllium Fibre, Celery Powder, Yeasts

Check Freshpet Chicken & Turkey Recipe Gourmet Pate 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Tree Nut Free? Freshpet Chicken & Turkey Recipe Gourmet Pate 350g | Spoonful