Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freshpet Small Dog Chicken & Turkey Recipe with Pumpkin & Peas 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (34%), Turkey (34%), Potato Starch, Pumpkin (4%), Peas (4%), Minerals, Pea Protein, Vinegar, Psyllium Fibre, Rice Flour, Celery Powder

Check Freshpet Small Dog Chicken & Turkey Recipe with Pumpkin & Peas 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Wheat Free? Freshpet Small Dog Chicken & Turkey Recipe with Pumpkin & Peas 400g | Spoonful