Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freshpet Small Dogs Petit Chien Grilled Chicken & Turkey Recipe with Pumpkin & Peas 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (49%), Chicken (29%), Pumpkin (4%), Peas (4%), Potato Starch, Pea Protein, Minerals, Rice Flour, Vinegar, Psyllium Fibre, Celery Powder

Check Freshpet Small Dogs Petit Chien Grilled Chicken & Turkey Recipe with Pumpkin & Peas 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Wheat Free? Freshpet Small Dogs Petit Chien Grilled Chicken & Turkey Recipe with Pumpkin & Peas 400g | Spoonful