Is FRIED TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL TOMATO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (8%), SALT AND SUGAR.

Check FRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? FRIED TOMATO | Spoonful