This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, HONEY, CARNAUBA WAX, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C: YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, AND BLUE #1).

Check FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking
Oat Free? FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY CANDY CORN, FRIGHTFULLY YUMMY | Spoonful