Is Frito Lay Flamin' Hot Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Chile Pepper, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sodium Diacetate, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Skim Milk, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate,contains Milk , Contains Milk

Check Frito Lay Flamin' Hot Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frito Lay Flamin' Hot Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerHy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Frito Lay Flamin' Hot Limon Extra Long Sunflower Seeds | Spoonful