Is Frito Lay Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean,, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum
Check Frito Lay Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frito Lay Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frito Lay Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts is available at 7 retailers
AmazonFry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sTarget
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


