Is Frito Lay Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean,, Sunflower Oil), Honey, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Xanthan Gum

Check Frito Lay Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frito Lay Munchies Honey Roasted Peanuts is available at 9 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go