Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fritz Cheddar Chesse Flavor Sauce, Cheddar Chesse Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETAL OIL, LEMON JUICE, MUSTARD OIL, YOLK, MUSTARD FLOUR, DISODIUM CALCIUM (EDTA) (E385), NATURAL FLAVOR CHESSE (A-85.770), VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM (0, 01%) (E415) AND SEASONING (ONION, GARLIC)

Check Fritz Cheddar Chesse Flavor Sauce, Cheddar Chesse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Fritz Cheddar Chesse Flavor Sauce, Cheddar Chesse | Spoonful