Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fritz Smoked Bacon Smoked Bacon Sauce, Smoke Bacon Flavor S Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VEGETAL OIL, MUSTARD OIL, YOLK, MUSTARD FLOUR, ARTIFICIAL BACON FLAVOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (E621), DISODIUM CALCIUM (EDTA) (E385), VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR

Check Fritz Smoked Bacon Smoked Bacon Sauce, Smoke Bacon Flavor S against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGrilling
Soy Free? Fritz Smoked Bacon Smoked Bacon Sauce, Smoke Bacon Flavor S | Spoonful