Is FROLLINI Artisan Biscuits with Chocolate 1,0 kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Margarine, Oil, Milk, Eggs, Honey, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Vanilla Aroma And Chocolate
Check FROLLINI Artisan Biscuits with Chocolate 1,0 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROLLINI Artisan Biscuits with Chocolate 1,0 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast Item


