Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frontera Gourmet Mexican Roasted Habanero Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Onions, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Cilantro, Habanero Chiles, Distilled White Vinegar, Salt, Key Lime Concentrate, Spices

Check Frontera Gourmet Mexican Roasted Habanero Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frontera Gourmet Mexican Roasted Habanero Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Soy Free? Frontera Gourmet Mexican Roasted Habanero Salsa, 16 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful