Is FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Cat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tube contains 50mg Fipronil.
Check FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Cat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Cat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
FRONTLINE Spot On Flea & Tick Treatment Cat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Tube


