Is FROSTED OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, FROSTED OAT WITH MARSHMALLOWS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, MARSHMALLOW PIECES (SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, BHT (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.
Check FROSTED OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, FROSTED OAT WITH MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROSTED OAT CEREAL WITH MARSHMALLOWS, FROSTED OAT WITH MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried


