Is Frozen Penne Marinara Prepared Pasta Dishes - 16oz - Archer Farms™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Precooked Pasta (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt), Sauce (Tomato Pulp, Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Basil, Garlic, Salt, Chili Pepper), Tomato
Check Frozen Penne Marinara Prepared Pasta Dishes - 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Penne Marinara Prepared Pasta Dishes - 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frozen Penne Marinara Prepared Pasta Dishes - 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch


