Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40.

Check FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY | Spoonful