Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUIT ADVENTURE MINTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, TARTARIC ACID, RICE STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED ACEROLA EXTRACT, DRIED GREEN APPLE, CARNAUBA WAX, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check FRUIT ADVENTURE MINTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT ADVENTURE MINTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? FRUIT ADVENTURE MINTS | Spoonful