Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit First Waffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

banana puree, wheat flour, wheat gluten, palm oil, non-GMO soybean oil, water, brown sugar, plant based egg, wheat gluten, glucose syrup solids, sodium alginate, salt, natural flavor, yeast, non-GMO soy lecithin, cinnamon

Check Fruit First Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fruit First Waffles | Spoonful