Is FRUIT GRILLED SEASONING BLEND, HONEY VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, GRANULATED HONEY (SUGAR, HONEY), SALT, HONEY POWDER (SUGAR, HONEY), COCONUT SAP SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN POWDER (DRIED, GROUND VANILLA BEANS), GINGER, CINNAMON.
Check FRUIT GRILLED SEASONING BLEND, HONEY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT GRILLED SEASONING BLEND, HONEY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingToppingMarinading


