This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FRUIT GRILLED SEASONING BLEND, HONEY VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, GRANULATED HONEY (SUGAR, HONEY), SALT, HONEY POWDER (SUGAR, HONEY), COCONUT SAP SUGAR, VANILLA BEAN POWDER (DRIED, GROUND VANILLA BEANS), GINGER, CINNAMON.

Check FRUIT GRILLED SEASONING BLEND, HONEY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingToppingMarinading
Tree Nut Free? FRUIT GRILLED SEASONING BLEND, HONEY VANILLA | Spoonful