Is Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Dried Coconut, Cashews, Almonds, Coconut Oil
Check Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit & Nut Energy Bar, Coconut Cream is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


