Is Fruit Puffs Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40 Lake
Check Fruit Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Puffs is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


