Is FRUIT PUNCH DRINK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED #40, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCERYL ABIETATE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BHT.

Check FRUIT PUNCH DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go