Is FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 1% OF CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SWEETENED WITH NUTRITIVE AND NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENERS.
Check FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


