Is FRUIT ROLL, SOUR APPLE, SOUR APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED APRICOTS*, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, FLOUR*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE).
Check FRUIT ROLL, SOUR APPLE, SOUR APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ROLL, SOUR APPLE, SOUR APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT ROLL, SOUR APPLE, SOUR APPLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


