Is FRUIT SALAD CHERRY, ORANGE, PEACH, GRAPEFRUIT, LEMON, PASSION FRUIT GUMMI CANDY, FRUIT SALAD Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check FRUIT SALAD CHERRY, ORANGE, PEACH, GRAPEFRUIT, LEMON, PASSION FRUIT GUMMI CANDY, FRUIT SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT SALAD CHERRY, ORANGE, PEACH, GRAPEFRUIT, LEMON, PASSION FRUIT GUMMI CANDY, FRUIT SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


