Is Fruit Scone Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Fruit Scone

Description
Fruit Scone
Ingredients
Fruit scone 165g Contains: Wheat, Milk, Egg
Check Fruit Scone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Scone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


