Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Less Than 2% Of: (Nbsp), Natural (Nbsp), Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Mannitol, Citric Acid, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon is available at 2 retailers

WalgreensAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Fruit Sensations Sugarfree Gum Watermelon | Spoonful