Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRUIT & VEGGIE JUICE BARS, PEACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEACH SWEET POTATO BASE (WATER, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, SWEET POTATO PUREE, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check FRUIT & VEGGIE JUICE BARS, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? FRUIT & VEGGIE JUICE BARS, PEACH | Spoonful