Is FRUIT & VEGGIE SNAX Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (APPLE, PEAR, CARROT), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, DEXTROSE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), FRUCTAN, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check FRUIT & VEGGIE SNAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & VEGGIE SNAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


