Is FRUITCHIA, ALL NATURAL BLUEBERRY BLAST FRUIT & CHIA SEED BAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE & CHIA SEEDS
Check FRUITCHIA, ALL NATURAL BLUEBERRY BLAST FRUIT & CHIA SEED BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITCHIA, ALL NATURAL BLUEBERRY BLAST FRUIT & CHIA SEED BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Stubb's All Natural Bar-B-Q Sauce Original -- 18 oz
St. Dalfour All Natural Fruit Spread Strawberry -- 10 oz
Larabar Gluten-Free Blueberry Muffin Fruit and Nut Bar
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Pacific Cooler Mixed Fruit Flavored Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
Stubb's All Natural Bar-B-Q Sauce Smokey Mesquite -- 18 fl oz
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


