Is FRUITCHIA, ALL NATURAL BLUEBERRY BLAST FRUIT & CHIA SEED BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, APPLE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE & CHIA SEEDS

Check FRUITCHIA, ALL NATURAL BLUEBERRY BLAST FRUIT & CHIA SEED BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? FRUITCHIA, ALL NATURAL BLUEBERRY BLAST FRUIT & CHIA SEED BAR | Spoonful