Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fruittella Strawberry Chewy Sweets Multipack 4 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (3%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gelatine, Cocoa Butter, Humectant (Glycerol), Natural Flavouring, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Elderberry), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Dextrin

Check Fruittella Strawberry Chewy Sweets Multipack 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruittella Strawberry Chewy Sweets Multipack 4 Pack is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaIceland

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Fruittella Strawberry Chewy Sweets Multipack 4 Pack | Spoonful