Is FRUITY SPLITZ GUMMIES CANDY, FRUITY SPLITZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check FRUITY SPLITZ GUMMIES CANDY, FRUITY SPLITZ against your own diets in the app.