Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fudco Chia Seeds 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Chia Seeds

Check Fudco Chia Seeds 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Fudco Chia Seeds 250g | Spoonful