Is FUDGSICLE, CHOCOLATEY FUDGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED NO. 40, RED NO. 3, BLUE NO. 1, YELLOW NO.5, YELLOW NO. 6).

Check FUDGSICLE, CHOCOLATEY FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? FUDGSICLE, CHOCOLATEY FUDGE | Spoonful