No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Banana Milk Shake Drink Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (95%), Milk Protein, Sunflower Oil, Rice Starch, Gluten Free Oat & Citrus Fibre, Thickeners (Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum), Flavouring, Vitamins (Vitamin C, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin A, Folic Acid), Colour (Beta-Carotene), Stabilisers (Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Banana Milk Shake Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Banana Milk Shake Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Banana Milk Shake Drink | Spoonful