Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FUEL SNACKS, SWISS CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC COCOA FLAVOR, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check FUEL SNACKS, SWISS CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FUEL SNACKS, SWISS CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? FUEL SNACKS, SWISS CHOCOLATE | Spoonful