Is FULLY COOKED BROCCOLI MELT SAUSAGE WITH PORK, BROCCOLINI, MONTEREY JACK, SPICY PEPPERONCINI, & FRESH GARLIC, BROCCOLI MELT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HUMANELY RAISED PORK [+], BROCCOLINI, BROCCOLI, PEPPERONCINI [PEPPERONCINI, WATER, SEA SALT, ACETIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC], MONTEREY JACK CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, CULTURED CELERY POWDER [CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT], POTATO STARCH, ISOLATED CARROT PRODUCT, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, LEMON FLAVORING [CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL, LEMON JUICE], STUFFED IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check FULLY COOKED BROCCOLI MELT SAUSAGE WITH PORK, BROCCOLINI, MONTEREY JACK, SPICY PEPPERONCINI, & FRESH GARLIC, BROCCOLI MELT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? FULLY COOKED BROCCOLI MELT SAUSAGE WITH PORK, BROCCOLINI, MONTEREY JACK, SPICY PEPPERONCINI, & FRESH GARLIC, BROCCOLI MELT | Spoonful