Is FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DRIED ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID*, SPICES.

Check FULLY PREPARED PIZZA SAUCE, PIZZA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping