Is Fun Sesames Spicy Harissa Tahini, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS*, PURIFIED WATER, FRESH LEMON JUICE*, HARISSA BLEND*, SEA SALT, *ORGANIC

Check Fun Sesames Spicy Harissa Tahini, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Fun Sesames Spicy Harissa Tahini, 8 Oz | Spoonful