Is Fun Sesames Spicy Harissa Tahini, 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME SEEDS*, PURIFIED WATER, FRESH LEMON JUICE*, HARISSA BLEND*, SEA SALT, *ORGANIC
Check Fun Sesames Spicy Harissa Tahini, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fun Sesames Spicy Harissa Tahini, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal Prep


