Is Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Minis Sours Bag - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Confectioner's Glaze, Coloring (Includes Blue 1), Carnauba Wax
Check Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Minis Sours Bag - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Minis Sours Bag - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Minis Sours Bag - 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


