Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Funky Soul Spices Air Fryer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Coriander, Onion, Turmeric, Pepper, Rosemary, Thyme, Pili-pili, Basil, Oregano, Parsley, Mustard Flour, Cumin, Chickpea Flour, Fennel, Fenugreek, Cardamom, Garlic.

Check Funky Soul Spices Air Fryer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Funky Soul Spices Air Fryer | Spoonful