No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Funky Soul Spices Air Fryer Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Coriander, Onion, Turmeric, Pepper, Rosemary, Thyme, Pili-pili, Basil, Oregano, Parsley, Mustard Flour, Cumin, Chickpea Flour, Fennel, Fenugreek, Cardamom, Garlic.

Check Funky Soul Spices Air Fryer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Funky Soul Spices Air Fryer | Spoonful