Is Funsesames parsley.mint Tahini, parsley.mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS*, PURIFIED WATER, FRESH LEMON JUICE*, FRESH PARSLEY*, FRESH MINT*, SEA SALT.

Check Funsesames parsley.mint Tahini, parsley.mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep