Is Furr Boost Salmon, Sweet Potato & Blueberry Drink for Dogs 400ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salmon (10%), Sweet Potato (8%), Blueberries (4%), Flaxseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Salmon Oil, Dried Sea Kelp, Chicory Root Extract (as a Source of the Prebiotics FOS and Inulin, 0.36%), Yeast Products (as a Source of Beta Glucans, 0.004%)
Check Furr Boost Salmon, Sweet Potato & Blueberry Drink for Dogs 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Furr Boost Salmon, Sweet Potato & Blueberry Drink for Dogs 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


